Executive Committee

President Vice President
Gary E. Torlina
3 Champagne Dr
Lake St. Louis, MO 63367-1628
314-625-6649
gtorlina@gmail.com
Joe J. Mitchell
888 Seagate Blvd
Newport, NC 28570-9687
252-725-1146
joecool2113@aol.com
Treasurer Secretary
Leon Carpenter
5711 Highgate Dr.
Arlington,Tx 76016-1532
817-654-0722
1301bac@att.net
Linda Knox (William)
340 Laurelwood Rd.
Pottstown, PA. 19465-6920
(H) 610-326-4185
(C) 610-413-8260
lwknox48@yahoo.com
Term Expires 2023
Bruce Kauffman (Jean)
16 Bradley St.
Binghamton, N.Y. 13904-1302
(H) 607-723-3121
(C) 607-727-3170
bjkauffman59@yahoo.com
Jim McKeon (Donna)
32 Covesite Rd #11
Beaver Cove, ME 0441-5360
508-579-5360
beavercovejim0700@gmail.com
Term Expires 2024
Neal Davis (Jackie)
393 McNaughton Ave.
Cheektawaga N.Y. 14225
716-603-1720
neal.davis@yahoo.com
Lucy Dixon
6209 Saddle Hill Dr.
Alexander, Ar. 72002-1897
757-287-4641
lucianna.dixon@yahoo.com
Term Expires 2025
Henry Menjivar (Patricia)
14851 Needles St.
North Hills, Ca. 91343-2431
818-326-9635
hmenji@gmail.com
Mike Swesey (Catherine)
615 Park Ave.
Ellwood City,Pa. 16117-2026
724-714-2013
swesey@yahoo.com
Appointed Officer Auditors
Wayne R. Lemma (Diane)
623 Werle Ave
Wausau, WI 54401-5324
715-848-6168
No Email
Please call the Association
president at 314-625-6649
if interested in fulfilling
this position for your association.
Thank you.
gtorlina@gmail.com
Master-at-Arms
Henry L. Johnson (Yvonne)
15030 Reiman Rd.
Grass Lake, MI 49240-9105
734-216-1051
henjoh26@aol.com
Bruce C. Kauffman (Jean)
16 Bradley St.
Binghamton, NY 13904-1302
607-723-3121
bjkauffman59@yahoo.com
Chaplain Historian
Joe J. Mitchell
888 Seagate Blvd
Newport, NC 28570-9687
252-725-1146
joecool2113@aol.com
Please call the Association
president at 314-625-6649
if interested in fulfilling
this position for your association.
Thank you.
gtorlina@gmail.com
IT Manager Plank Master
Salvador J. Sanchez (Michelle)
San Antonio, TX
512-703-0084
Webmaster
Gary E. Torlina
3 Champagne Dr
Lake St. Louis, MO 63367-1628
314-625-6649
gtorlina@gmail.com
Newsletter Editor Parliamentarian
Barbara Miller (LeRoy M.)
3805 NE 138th Ave
Portland, OR 97230-2727
(H) 503-254-7439
(C) 503-473-6754
barblajefa42@aol.com
Joe J. Mitchell
888 Seagate Blvd
Newport, NC 28570-9687
252-725-1146
joecool2113@aol.com
Storekeeper Webmaster
William A. Bigham (Teresa)
416 Creekside Dr
Amarillo, TX 79124-4808
806-681-5766
boxerbigham@gmail.com
Salvador J. Sanchez (Michelle)
San Antonio, TX
512-703-0084
Webmaster
Scholarship Committee
Please call the Association
president at 314-625-6649
if interested in fulfilling
this position for your association.
Thank you.
gtorlina@gmail.com
Sue Lloyd (Friend of Bill Lester)
2623 E. Rick Dr.
Port Huron, MI. 48060-6513
susanlloyd2623@comcast.net
Rick Gizzie (Barbara)
2711 Buford Road #241
Bon Air, VA 23235-2423
703-395-2657
rickgiz1@verizon.net
Evelyn R. Hendricks (Pat Gibbons)
c/o 1862 E 31st St.
Brooklyn, NY 11234-4440
(C) 917-209-3320
No email
Johnny M. Murray (Pat)
1022 Erika Ln
Breaux Bridge, LA 70517-6424
(C)337-277-9926
(C)337-277-9927
jomur44@yahoo.com
Mary Ann Youngman (James)
870 Geneva Ave.
Columbus, OH 43223-2509
(C) 614-271-0600
poohfan47@yahoo.com
To report address, phone or email changes:
John Pescatore (Janet)
264 Randall Ave.
Lawrence, N.Y. 11559
516-532-2990
pescatcpos@gmail.com